начало:
конец:
длительность:
05:00:00
Последний правильный ответ:4,Отращенок Александр, Мозырь,04:59
Последнее отправленное решение:4,Отращенок Александр, Мозырь,04:59
1
620/727
2
157/195
3
143/166
4
281/373
Очки
1
Харрасов Антон, Гомель
100.00
00:20
100.00
02:50
100.00
01:31
86.00
04:26
386.00
2
Коноплич Богдан, Мозырь
100.00
01:27
100.00
02:18
100.00
01:27
44.00
04:48
344.00
3
Костяной Андрей, Гомель
100.00
03:40
100.00
03:40
100.00
03:40
25.00
04:56
325.00
4
Бураков Дмитрий, Светлогорск
100.00
02:10
100.00
02:29
100.00
00:45
7.00
04:51
307.00
5-7
Полынь Станислав, Мозырь
100.00
03:43
100.00
03:12
100.00
01:53
300.00
5-7
Лосев Александр, Гомель
100.00
01:14
100.00
03:01
100.00
04:27
300.00
5-7
Кругликов Игорь, Гомель
100.00
01:59
100.00
02:13
100.00
03:00
0.00
04:33
300.00
8
Вегера Константин, Мозырь
100.00
03:35
77.00
02:45
100.00
02:29
0.00
04:50
277.00
9
Шиленок Кирилл, Мозырь
100.00
00:36
100.00
01:20
34.00
02:32
26.00
04:04
260.00
10
Радченко Даниил, Гомель
100.00
03:14
100.00
04:32
59.00
04:44
259.00
11
Попович Виталий, Гомель
100.00
00:33
77.00
01:21
25.00
04:45
44.00
04:29
246.00
12
Кольченко Антон, Мозырь
100.00
01:32
77.00
04:41
59.00
04:59
0.00
04:41
236.00
13-16
Веретенников Максим, Мозырь
100.00
00:43
100.00
02:16
34.00
04:08
0.00
04:33
234.00
13-16
Горбатовский Дмитрий, Гомель
100.00
00:22
100.00
02:03
34.00
00:55
-25
04:57
234.00
13-16
Ситников Алексей, Гомель
100.00
02:05
100.00
02:20
34.00
04:54
234.00
13-16
Свиридков Владислав, Гомель
100.00
02:26
100.00
02:15
34.00
04:49
0.00
04:38
234.00
17
Булавко Тимофей, Мозырь
100.00
00:12
100.00
03:33
25.00
03:02
0.00
04:42
225.00
18-19
Захаренко Дмитрий, Гомель
100.00
00:31
77.00
02:40
34.00
03:38
0.00
04:55
211.00
18-19
Галух Никита, Гомель
100.00
00:16
77.00
02:14
34.00
04:57
0.00
04:28
211.00
20
Шевченко Мария, Мозырь
100.00
04:34
100.00
03:25
8.00
04:29
208.00
21-22
Козлов Вадим, Буда-Кошелево
100.00
02:29
77.00
03:26
25.00
04:56
0.00
04:52
202.00
21-22
Шкуринский Алексей, Светлогорск
100.00
02:09
77.00
02:50
25.00
03:52
202.00
23
Черноокий Никита, Мозырь
0.00
04:36
100.00
02:27
100.00
03:52
200.00
24-25
Отращенок Александр, Мозырь
100.00
02:01
77.00
02:54
8.00
04:43
0.00
04:59
185.00
24-25
Кузьменко Павел, Гомель
100.00
03:34
77.00
02:24
8.00
04:21
0.00
04:44
185.00
26
Иванов Дмитрий, Гомель
100.00
03:20
77.00
04:28
177.00
27
Кошман Григорий, Мозырь
100.00
01:43
36.00
02:15
34.00
02:43
170.00
28
Хамиченок Евгений, Гомель
100.00
01:09
36.00
04:57
25.00
03:50
0.00
04:29
161.00
29
Пестунов Илья, Светлогорск
71.00
04:43
77.00
03:29
8.00
04:38
0.00
04:17
156.00
30-31
Шкуринская Полина, Светлогорск
100.00
02:35
36.00
02:52
-1
04:59
0.00
03:59
136.00
30-31
Кудласевич Иван, Мозырь
100.00
04:28
36.00
04:42
0.00
04:53
136.00
32
Мюллер Марк, Гомель
100.00
01:38
25.00
03:56
0.00
04:45
125.00
33
Шмыгалев Игорь, Гомель
100.00
01:31
13.00
04:55
8.00
03:32
121.00
34
Почепко Илья, Светлогорск
71.00
04:08
36.00
01:52
107.00
35-36
Сенин Ян, Жлобин
71.00
01:32
34.00
04:57
105.00
35-36
Навроцкий Максим, Светлогорск
71.00
04:45
0.00
04:50
34.00
04:44
-9
04:15
105.00
37
Лютиков Максим, Гомель
0.00
04:32
77.00
04:05
25.00
04:59
102.00
38
Яровский Денис, Мозырь
100.00
01:25
0.00
04:30
0.00
04:31
0.00
02:37
100.00
39
Либуркин Илья, Гомель
0.00
03:29
77.00
03:44
8.00
04:48
85.00
40-42
Сосновский Егор, Мозырь
71.00
02:36
0.00
02:17
71.00
40-42
Прокопенко Анастасия, Гомель
71.00
04:00
-1
04:43
0.00
04:05
71.00
40-42
Бут-Гусаим Дмитрий, Гомель
71.00
04:54
-3
04:12
71.00
43
Карпенков Матвей, Светлогорск
0.00
04:55
25.00
03:42
26.00
04:29
51.00
44-45
Савва Владислав, Жлобин
0.00
04:21
25.00
04:43
25.00
44-45
Великович Владимир, Гомель
0.00
04:58
25.00
02:28
0.00
01:40
25.00
46-61
Подгорный Артём, Большевик
0.00
03:52
0.00
04:45
0.00
03:22
0.00
46-61
Круц Егор, Мозырь
0.00
02:35
0.00
04:32
0.00
46-61
Васин Илья, Гомель
0.00
01:17
0.00
46-61
Бортенко Владислав, Гомель
0.00
01:43
0.00
03:32
0.00
03:59
0.00
46-61
Кункевич Денис, Светлогорск
0.00
02:29
0.00
12